St. Louis Regional Office

955 Gardenview Office Parkway
St. Louis, MO 63141
United States

Laura Wallace
Administrative Assistant, Unit 1 & 3
Graylon Brown
UniServ Director, Unit 1

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Ferguson-Florissant R-II 
Normandy Schools Collaborative 

Ritenour 
St. Louis City 

St. Louis Charter Schools
University City 

Brigette Alexander-Humphries
UniServ Director, Unit 3

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Hazelwood 
Jennings 

Pattonville R-III 
Riverview Gardens 

Special School District St. Louis Co. (SESPA)

Donna Sparks
Administrative Assistant, Unit 5
Madelaine Colas
UniServ Director, Unit 5

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Special School District St. Louis Co. (SDVLS)

Special School District St. Louis Co. (Teachers)

Special School District St. Louis Co. (SEEA-ESP)

Grace Garland
Administrative Assistant, Unit 4 & 7
Charlyn Shepherd
UniServ Director, Unit 4

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Clayton 
Ladue 

Parkway C-2 

St. Louis Community College

Kristin Owen
UniServ Director, Unit 7

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Brentwood 
Kirkwood R-VII 
Lindbergh Schools 

Maplewood-Richmond Heights 
Mehlville R-IX 
Meramec Valley R-III 

Valley Park 
Webster Groves 

Tracy Flaherty
Administrative Assistant, Unit 15 & 20
Alice Floros
UniServ Director, Unit 15

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Advance R-IV 
Altenburg 48 
Arcadia Valley R-II 
Bell City R-II 
Belleview R-III 
Bernie R-XIII 
Bismarck R-V 
Bloomfield R-XIV 
Bunker R-III 
Campbell R-II 
Cape Girardeau 63 
Caruthersville 18 
Centerville R-I 
Central R-III 
Chaffee R-II 
Charleston R-I 
Clarkton C-4 
Clearwater R-I 
Cooter R-IV 
Crystal City 47 
Delta C-7 
Delta R-V 
Desoto 73 
Dexter R-XI 
Doniphan R-I 
Dunklin R-V 
East Carter Co. R-II 
East Prairie R-II 
Eminence R-I 
Farmington R-VII 
Festus R-VI 
Fox C-6 
Fredericktown R-I 

Gideon 37 
Greenville R-II 
Harris-Stowe State University
Hayti R-II 
Hillsboro R-III 
Holcomb R-III 
Iron Co. C-4 (Viburnum)
Jackson R-II 
Jefferson Co. R-VII 
Jefferson College
Kelso C-7 
Kennett 39 
Kingston K-14 
Leopold R-III 
Lesterville R-IV 
Malden R-I 
Marquand-Zion R-VI 
Meadow Heights R-II 
Mineral Area College
Naylor R-II 
Neelyville R-IV 
Nell Holcomb R-IV 
New Madrid Co. R-I 
North Pemiscot Co. R-I 
North St. Francois Co. R-I 
North Wood R-IV 
Oak Hill R-I 
Oak Ridge R-VI 
Oran R-III 

Pemiscot Co. R-III 
Pemiscot Co. Special School District 
Perry Co. 32 
Poplar Bluff R-I 
Portageville 
Potosi R-III 
Puxico R-VIII 
Richland R-I 
Richwoods R-VII 
Ripley Co. R-III 
Ripley Co. R-IV 
Risco R-II 
Salem R-80 
Scott City R-I 
Scott Co. Central 
Scott Co. R-IV 
Senath-Hornersville C-8 
Sikeston R-6 
South Iron Co. R-I 
South Pemiscot Co. R-V 
Southern Reynolds Co. R-II 
Southland C-9 
Ste. Genevieve Co. R-II 
Sunrise R-IX 
Twin Rivers R-X 
Valley R-VI 
Van Buren R-I 
West St. Francois Co. R-IV 
Winona R-III 
Woodland R-IV 
Zalma R-V 

Kari Estes
UniServ Director, Unit 20

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Affton 101 
Bayless
Grandview R-II 

Hancock Place 
Lonedell R-XIV 
Northwest R-I 

Rockwood R-VI 
St. Clair R-XIII 
Windsor C-1