Central/Northeast Regional Office

1810 E Elm Street
Jefferson City , MO 65101
United States

Kyle Olmstead
UniServ Director, Unit 13
Sandy Smith
Administrative Assistant, Unit 13

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Alton R-IV 
Ava R-I 
Bakersfield R-IV 
Blair Oaks R-II 
Bradleyville R-I 
Cabool R-IV 
Camdenton R-III 
Chadwick R-I 
Climax Springs R-IV 
Cole Co. R-I (Russelville)
Cole Co. R-V (Eugene)
Couch R-I 
Crawford Co. R-I (Bourbon)
Crawford Co. R-II (Cuba)
Crocker R-II 
Dallas Co. R-I (Buffalo)
Dent-Phelps R-III 
Dixon R-I 
Dora R-III 
East Central College
Eldon R-I 
Fair Grove R-X 
Fairview R-XI 
Fordland R-III 
Forsyth R-III 
Franklin Co. R-II 
Gainesville R-V 
Gasconade C-4 
Gasconade Co. R-I (Hermann)
Gasconade Co. R-II (Owensville)
Glenwood R-VIII 
Green Forest R-II 
Hartville R-II 
Houston R-I 
Howell Valley R-I 

Iberia R-V 
Jefferson City 
Junction Hill C-12 
Kirbyville R-VI 
Laclede Co. C-5 
Laclede Co. R-I 
Laquey R-V 
Lebanon R-III 
Licking R-VIII 
Lincoln University
Logan-Rogersville R-VIII 
Lutie R-VI 
Macks Creek R-V 
Manes R-V 
Mansfield R-IV 
Maries Co. R-I (Vienna)
Maries Co. R-II (Belle)
Mark Twain R-VIII 
Marshfield R-I 
Miller Co. R-III 
Missouri State Schools - DESE
Mountain Grove R-III 
Mountain View-Birch Tree R-III 
New Haven 
Newburg R-II 
Niangua R-V 
Norwood R-I 

Oregon-Howell R-III 
Osage Co. R-I (Chamois)
Osage Co. R-II (Linn)
Osage Co. R-III (Westphalia)
Phelps Co. R-III 
Plainview R-VIII 
Plato R-V 
Raymondville R-VII 
Richards R-V 
Richland R-IV 
Rolla 31 
School Of The Osage 
Seymour R-II 
Skyline R-II 
Sparta R-III 
Spring Bluff R-XV 
St. Elizabeth R-IV 
St. James R-I 
Steelville R-III 
Stoutland R-II 
Strafford R-VI 
Strain-Japan R-XVI 
Success R-VI 
Sullivan 
Summersville R-II 
Swedeborg R-III 
Taneyville R-II 
Thayer R-II 
Thornfield R-I 
Union R-XI 
Washington 
Waynesville R-VI 
West Plains R-VII 
Willow Springs R-IV 

Laverne Compeland
UniServ Director, Unit 18
Laurie Bernskoetter
Administrative Assistant, Unit 18

Serving members in the following districts/locals:

Adair Co. R-I (Novinger)
Adair Co. R-II (Brashear)
Atlanta C-3 
Bevier C-4 
Blackwater R-II 
Boonville R-I 
Brookfield R-III 
Brunswick R-II 
Bucklin R-II 
Callao C-8 
Centralia R-VI 
Chillicothe R-II 
Clarksburg C-2 
Columbia 93 
Cooper Co. R-IV 
Fayette R-III 
Fulton 58 
Gilliam C-4 
Glasgow 
Green City R-I 
Green Ridge R-VIII 
Hale R-I 
Hallsville R-IV 

Hardeman R-X 
Harrisburg R-VIII 
Higbee R-VIII 
High Point R-III 
Holliday C-2 
Jamestown C-1 
Keytesville R-III 
Kirksville R-III 
Knob Noster R-VIII 
La Monte R-IV 
La Plata R-II 
Linn Co. R-I 
Macon Co. R-I 
Macon Co. R-IV (New Cambria)
Madison C-3 
Marceline R-V 
Marshall 
Meadville R-IV 
Mexico 59 
Middle Grove C-1 
Moberly 
Moniteau Co. R-I (California)
Moniteau Co. R-V (Latham)

Morgan Co. R-I (Stover)
Morgan Co. R-II (Versailles)
New Bloomfield R-III 
New Franklin R-I 
North Callaway Co. R-I
Northeast Randolph Co. R-IV 
Northwestern R-I 
Orearville R-IV 
Otterville R-VI 
Pettis Co. R-V 
Pettis Co. R-XII 
Pilot Grove C-4 
Prairie Home R-V 
Renick R-V 
Salisbury R-IV 
Schuyler Co. R-I 
Sedalia 200 
Smithton R-VI 
South Callaway Co. R-II 
Southern Boone Co. R-I 
State Fair Community College
Sturgeon R-V 
Tipton R-VI 
Truman State University
University of Central Missouri
University of Missouri - Faculty
University of Missouri - Graduate Workers
Warrensburg R-VI